Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Webbers Falls, Ok

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Webbers Falls, Ok. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Webbers Falls, Ok with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0497,488
BustAfghanistan 12,3077,648
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1227,533
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8587,368
FarahAfghanistan 12,1557,553
GardizAfghanistan 12,2117,588
GhazniAfghanistan 12,2017,582
HeratAfghanistan 11,9627,433
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0477,486
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1487,549
KabulAfghanistan 12,1097,525
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3557,677
KhostAfghanistan 12,2557,615
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8747,379
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8547,366
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8337,353
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0227,471
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9077,399
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8007,333
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2367,604
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2877,635
ShkoderAlbania 9,1635,694
TiranaAlbania 9,2355,739
VloreAlbania 9,2805,767
AdrarAlgeria 8,6765,392
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4065,224
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4065,224
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7355,428
BatnaAlgeria 8,6945,403
BecharAlgeria 8,2915,152
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5415,308
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3795,207
BiskraAlgeria 8,7115,413
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2185,728
ChlefAlgeria 8,2925,153
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6835,396
DjanetAlgeria 9,6946,024
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5315,301
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7565,441
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8735,514
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7155,415
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9435,557
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4525,874
In SalahAlgeria 8,9365,553
MilianaAlgeria 8,3555,192
OranAlgeria 8,1795,083
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9975,591
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6655,385
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4625,880
TebessaAlgeria 8,8495,499
TimimounAlgeria 8,6315,363
TindoufAlgeria 8,0264,988
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8485,498
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6656,006
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7639,174
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9394,934
HuamboAngola 12,7007,892
LuandaAngola 12,2287,599
LuenaAngola 13,0178,089
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5157,777
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2917,017
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4467,113
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4467,113
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5807,196
ByrdAntarctica 12,8798,003
DavisAntarctica 16,25610,102
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2787,008
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9948,696
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6195,356
AzulArgentina 8,7685,449
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8675,510
BarilocheArgentina 8,8115,475
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6185,355
CeresArgentina 8,0034,973
ChamicalArgentina 7,8664,888
ChepesArgentina 7,9514,941
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3975,840
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3245,173
CórdobaArgentina 8,0465,000
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0555,006
CorrientesArgentina 7,9194,921
EsquelArgentina 8,9985,591
EzeizaArgentina 8,6385,368
FormosaArgentina 7,8284,864
General PicoArgentina 8,5035,284
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4595,257
JuninArgentina 8,5065,286
La PlataArgentina 8,6815,395
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0664,391
La RiojaArgentina 7,7454,813
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3625,196
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7446,055
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5644,700
Malarg EArgentina 8,2715,140
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8935,526
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9805,580
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2715,140
MendozaArgentina 8,0264,987
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0234,986
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2445,123
NeuquenArgentina 8,6755,390
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5965,342
OranArgentina 7,2304,493
ParanaArgentina 8,2555,130
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2135,104
PehuajoArgentina 8,5945,341
PergaminoArgentina 8,4575,255
PigeArgentina 8,7465,435
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0955,030
PosadasArgentina 8,0575,007
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7714,829
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9824,960
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7485,436
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1485,063
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0404,996
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2255,111
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9536,185
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3984,597
RosarioArgentina 8,3525,190
SaltaArgentina 7,3454,565
San AntonioArgentina 8,9645,570
San LuisArgentina 8,1575,069
San RafaelArgentina 8,2165,106
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5705,325
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6884,778
SarmientoArgentina 9,3305,798
TrelewArgentina 9,2035,719
TucumanArgentina 7,5564,695
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3066,404
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0725,016
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9274,926
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2415,121
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6816,638
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6656,006
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2009,446
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03410,585
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1689,425
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2799,494
AmberleyAustralia 13,6518,483
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3618,924
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6038,453
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8869,871
CairnsAustralia 13,7148,522
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2888,879
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04610,593
CedunaAustralia 15,5369,654
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1718,806
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4038,950
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4338,969
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7738,559
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7418,539
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7769,803
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7979,195
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7739,180
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,19910,688
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2228,838
East SaleAustralia 14,5609,048
Esperance (po)Australia 16,64910,346
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64810,345
EssendonAustralia 14,7369,157
ForrestAustralia 15,9949,939
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3098,892
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14010,651
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7379,779
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4269,586
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6629,111
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6779,121
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0758,746
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59810,314
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6549,106
LavertonAustralia 14,7529,167
LearmonthAustralia 16,85710,475
LongreachAustralia 14,2048,827
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2048,826
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2828,253
Low HeadAustralia 14,6759,119
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6348,473
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0968,759
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30610,132
MeekatharraAustralia 16,69710,376
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7409,160
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7339,155
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8659,237
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0879,375
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4969,008
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3987,704
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1838,814
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1608,799
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1439,410
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73410,399
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2049,448
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13310,647
Port HedlandAustralia 16,35010,160
RichmondAustralia 14,0868,753
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6398,476
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0668,741
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0608,737
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9229,272
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9219,272
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6528,483
TibooburraAustralia 14,6889,127
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7568,548
WaggaAustralia 14,4328,968
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,21210,696
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9618,676
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2968,263
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54210,279
WoomeraAustralia 15,2239,460
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2139,454
GrazAustria 8,5675,323
InnsbruckAustria 8,3005,158
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5225,296
LinzAustria 8,4085,225
SalzburgAustria 8,3665,199
ViennaAustria 8,5345,303
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3855,211
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8026,712
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0416,861
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7186,660
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7816,699
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7176,660
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8894,281
LerwickUk 6,8884,280
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7546,682
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7436,676
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7026,650
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9356,795
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8196,723
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8026,712
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9716,817
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7596,685
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6376,610
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7953,601
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0683,771
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5583,454
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0131,251
MuharraqBahrain 12,3047,646
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5978,450
DhakaBangladesh 13,4728,371
CharnocksBarbados 4,3162,682
BrestBelarus 8,6515,376
GomelBelarus 8,9785,579
GrodnoBelarus 8,5585,318
MinskBelarus 8,7025,407
MogilevBelarus 8,8115,476
VitebskBelarus 8,7135,414
BrusselsBelgium 7,6594,759
D’UccleBelgium 7,6594,759
OstendeBelgium 7,5484,690
Belize CityBelize 2,0521,275
BeninBenin 10,2706,382
BohiconBenin 10,1896,331
CotonouBenin 10,2706,382
KandiBenin 10,0096,220
NatitingouBenin 9,9246,167
ParakouBenin 10,0966,274
SaveBenin 10,1686,319
BermudaBermuda 2,8101,746
La PazBolivia 6,3903,971
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7624,202
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9675,572
FrancistownBotswana 14,2518,856
MaunBotswana 13,8138,583
TshaneBotswana 13,8858,629
AimoresBrazil 8,3105,164
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9304,928
AltamiraBrazil 6,1583,827
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1333,811
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3755,204
ApodiBrazil 7,4894,654
AracajuBrazil 7,9444,937
AracuaiBrazil 8,0264,987
AragarcasBrazil 7,2384,498
AraxaBrazil 7,9074,914
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7544,818
BageBrazil 8,5255,298
BambuiBrazil 8,0084,977
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2655,136
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4914,655
BarcelosBrazil 5,2083,236
BarraBrazil 7,4794,648
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8764,273
BarreirasBrazil 7,4274,615
BelémBrazil 6,3063,919
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1445,061
BelterraBrazil 5,9083,671
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2494,505
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4845,272
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6354,745
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5184,672
BrevesBrazil 6,1673,832
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4185,231
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5275,299
CabroboBrazil 7,5794,710
CaceresBrazil 6,9084,293
CaetiteBrazil 7,7584,821
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7634,824
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4954,657
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9554,944
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2675,137
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3804,586
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1625,072
CaparaoBrazil 8,3375,181
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6564,757
CaratingaBrazil 8,2585,132
CaravelasBrazil 8,3035,159
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6714,767
CarolinaBrazil 6,8524,258
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1635,073
CataguasesBrazil 8,3505,189
CatalaoBrazil 7,7214,798
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9084,914
CaxiasBrazil 6,9784,336
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4855,273
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6874,777
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3275,174
ChapecoBrazil 8,2195,107
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6324,121
CipoBrazil 7,8414,872
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7914,220
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1045,036
CordeiroBrazil 8,4265,236
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5524,693
CorumbaBrazil 7,1994,474
CoximBrazil 7,3094,542
CrateusBrazil 7,2184,485
CuiabaBrazil 6,9584,324
CuritibaBrazil 8,2645,135
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0284,989
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8334,246
DouradosBrazil 7,6464,751
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4005,220
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5365,304
EspinosaBrazil 7,8174,858
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8124,855
FloraniaBrazil 7,6054,726
FlorestaBrazil 7,6474,752
FlorianoBrazil 7,1524,444
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4985,280
FormosaBrazil 7,5394,685
FortalezaBrazil 7,2844,526
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9644,949
FrancaBrazil 7,9584,945
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8354,869
GoianiaBrazil 7,5034,662
GoiasBrazil 7,3794,585
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1965,093
GrajauBrazil 6,8074,230
GuairaBrazil 7,8484,877
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2894,529
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2015,096
IbiriteBrazil 8,1435,060
IguatuBrazil 7,4194,611
IlheusBrazil 8,0865,025
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7054,166
IndaialBrazil 8,3985,219
IpameriBrazil 7,6664,764
IraiBrazil 8,1905,089
IreceBrazil 7,5964,720
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8054,850
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7023,543
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9713,711
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0495,002
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3915,215
ItapevaBrazil 8,1595,070
ItirucuBrazil 7,9064,913
ItuacuBrazil 7,8384,871
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7054,788
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0214,984
JacobinaBrazil 7,6954,782
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4284,616
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8394,871
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8024,848
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3365,180
LavrasBrazil 8,1795,083
LencoisBrazil 7,7334,805
LinharesBrazil 8,3755,205
LondrinaBrazil 7,9674,951
MacapaBrazil 5,9863,720
MacauBrazil 7,5464,689
MaceioBrazil 7,9604,946
MachadoBrazil 8,1545,067
ManausBrazil 5,5933,476
MarabaBrazil 6,5644,079
MaringaBrazil 7,9234,924
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9193,678
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8314,867
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7294,803
MonteiroBrazil 7,7154,794
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8834,899
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3994,598
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6404,747
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4355,242
ObidosBrazil 5,8063,608
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8624,886
ParacatuBrazil 7,7134,793
ParanaBrazil 7,2534,507
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3195,170
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6404,748
ParintinsBrazil 5,7793,591
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9704,331
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3345,179
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8544,880
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4074,603
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7364,807
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0144,980
PeixeBrazil 7,1614,450
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5544,694
PicosBrazil 7,2974,534
PiraiBrazil 8,3715,202
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4524,631
PompeuBrazil 8,0104,978
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6224,737
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0363,751
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2295,113
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8613,642
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5615,320
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0474,379
PosseBrazil 7,4884,653
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3324,556
RecifeBrazil 7,9044,912
RemansoBrazil 7,4474,628
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7613,580
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4445,247
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2925,153
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5014,661
SalvadorBrazil 7,9894,965
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3955,217
SantaremBrazil 5,9083,671
SantosBrazil 8,3215,171
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0555,005
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4594,014
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5374,683
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4805,269
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2045,098
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2515,127
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7234,178
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3355,180
São PauloBrazil 8,2645,136
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0304,990
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6343,501
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6624,761
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8474,876
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0835,023
SobralBrazil 7,1344,433
SoureBrazil 6,2433,879
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3724,581
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7665,448
SurubimBrazil 7,8224,861
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3424,563
TarauacaBrazil 5,4333,376
TauaBrazil 7,3014,537
TefeBrazil 5,3103,300
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1455,062
TeresinaBrazil 7,0384,373
TiriosBrazil 5,4333,376
TorresBrazil 8,5845,334
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4003,977
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7034,787
TriunfoBrazil 7,6264,739
TucuruiBrazil 6,3893,970
TuriacuBrazil 6,5724,084
UaupesBrazil 4,8393,007
UbatubaBrazil 8,3625,196
UberabaBrazil 7,8574,883
VassourasBrazil 8,3675,200
VicosaBrazil 8,2875,150
VitoriaBrazil 8,4305,238
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9604,946
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7154,173
BurgasBulgaria 9,6055,969
LomBulgaria 9,2585,753
PlevenBulgaria 9,3705,822
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4755,888
SadovoBulgaria 9,4875,895
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4335,862
SofiaBulgaria 9,3555,814
VarnaBulgaria 9,5755,950
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5355,925
BurundiBurundi 13,3018,265
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4338,969
SiemreapCambodia 14,2818,875
BatouriCameroon 11,4617,122
DoualaCameroon 11,0826,886
GarouaCameroon 11,0446,863
MamfeCameroon 10,9286,791
MarouaCameroon 11,0416,861
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1956,957
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0626,874
YaoundeCameroon 11,2526,992
YokoCameroon 11,2126,967
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7221,692
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,6931,674
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4542,768
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4263,372
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7711,100
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,555966
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4671,533
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,6821,667
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2592,025
Banff, AbCanada 2,4381,515
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8601,156
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6422,263
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2311,386
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7831,108
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7061,682
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,9201,193
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4482,143
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7061,060
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8151,128
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1242,562
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9662,465
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2151,998
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8542,395
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3521,461
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8442,389
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1322,568
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1162,557
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4152,122
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2982,671
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4112,119
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6002,237
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4341,513
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3181,441
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7661,719
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9401,827
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9411,828
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9831,854
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7921,735
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1641,966
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4341,512
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1671,968
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6401,641
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1542,581
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2512,642
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4621,530
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8771,166
Comox, BcCanada 2,9211,815
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5392,199
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3412,076
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3041,432
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4492,143
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8361,141
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9971,862
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4342,134
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0252,501
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,4051,494
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6591,031
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8821,170
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5031,555
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5261,570
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5211,567
Edson, AbCanada 2,6591,652
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1781,975
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9361,825
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7101,062
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3702,094
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0183,118
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2611,405
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8951,799
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7001,678
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3302,069
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2501,398
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4992,174
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0391,889
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0591,901
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0271,881
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6681,658
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6761,663
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6682,279
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6292,255
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3751,476
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8041,743
Golden, BcCanada 2,5231,568
Goose, NfCanada 3,3762,098
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,599994
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8951,799
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7721,723
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0641,904
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1522,580
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8691,783
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8781,788
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,582983
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3782,099
Harrow, OnCanada 1,309814
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2322,009
Hope, BcCanada 2,6821,667
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4512,766
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8921,797
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4082,739
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6682,279
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8853,035
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4101,498
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6871,670
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9031,182
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9011,181
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5801,603
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6451,023
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8741,164
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7102,927
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8652,402
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2322,008
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1271,322
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3751,476
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6711,038
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8952,421
Langara, BcCanada 3,6272,254
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9971,241
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1811,355
London, OnCanada 1,490926
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9652,464
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4741,537
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7492,330
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0271,260
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0151,252
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2142,619
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2772,036
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1001,305
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8451,768
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8201,752
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6641,655
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1621,344
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1361,328
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9061,185
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1471,334
Morden, MbCanada 1,597992
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7321,076
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4632,152
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8331,761
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1601,964
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7661,719
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9692,466
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2351,389
North Bay, OnCanada 1,8161,129
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9961,240
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9961,240
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9081,807
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5661,595
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,9211,194
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,7501,088
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8681,161
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9061,806
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2672,030
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1241,942
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6781,043
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1921,362
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0031,866
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4712,157
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9051,184
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4162,744
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3641,469
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9431,829
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4271,508
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7891,112
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8851,172
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8851,172
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4162,744
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5691,597
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3951,489
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1371,949
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0461,271
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7081,683
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8522,394
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7971,738
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1231,319
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,550963
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0881,919
Scott, SkCanada 2,2191,379
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8691,783
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8741,786
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2821,418
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5742,842
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6591,031
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7001,056
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7171,689
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3082,055
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3352,072
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8931,798
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9841,233
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9901,237
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1701,970
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8392,386
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3692,094
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8842,414
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1621,343
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0391,889
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3241,444
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,558968
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8791,168
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9541,836
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,6461,023
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6321,014
Trenton, OnCanada 1,8021,120
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1321,325
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1131,934
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9021,803
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0311,262
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7841,730
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4531,525
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3871,484
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7771,726
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7871,732
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9721,847
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,568975
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6962,297
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0272,502
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,602996
Windsor, OnCanada 1,320820
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6691,037
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0031,245
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6541,649
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3402,075
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9051,184
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3924,593
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2904,530
SalCape Verde 7,3374,560
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8287,350
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7717,315
AbecheChad 11,3527,054
FayaChad 10,9136,782
MoundouChad 11,3287,039
N’DjamenaChad 10,9916,830
AntofagastaChile 6,9964,348
AricaChile 6,4794,026
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2965,777
ChicoChile 9,3665,820
ChillanChile 8,3075,162
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2985,156
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4084,604
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2285,734
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1625,072
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7094,169
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0804,400
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4706,506
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6374,746
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7025,407
ParronChile 8,1075,038
Puerto AysenChile 9,2175,728
Puerto MonttChile 8,7885,461
Punta ArenasChile 10,0616,252
QuinteroChile 7,9574,944
SantiagoChile 8,0264,988
SewellChile 8,0975,032
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5195,294
ValdiviaChile 8,6125,352
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6285,361
VallenarChile 7,5744,707
ValparaisoChile 7,9614,947
AltaiChina 10,8106,718
BeijingChina 11,0876,890
ChangchunChina 10,3446,428
ChangduChina 12,5507,799
ChangshaChina 12,3997,705
ChengduChina 12,4447,733
ChongqingChina 12,4967,765
DuianChina 11,9727,439
ErlianChina 10,8526,744
GanzhouChina 12,5477,797
GuangzhouChina 12,8798,003
HaikouChina 13,3448,292
HailarChina 10,0406,239
HamiChina 11,3197,034
HetanChina 11,9777,443
JiuquanChina 11,5877,200
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6927,266
KashiChina 11,6837,260
KunmingChina 13,0868,132
LanzhouChina 11,8707,376
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7967,951
NanchangChina 12,2347,603
NanjingChina 11,7717,315
NanningChina 13,1558,174
PingbianChina 12,0697,500
QingdaoChina 11,3077,026
QiqiharChina 10,0686,256
RuoqiangChina 11,7777,318
ShanghaiChina 11,7247,285
ShantouChina 12,7137,900
ShenyangChina 10,6236,601
TaiyuanChina 11,4547,117
TaoyuanChina 12,3267,659
TengchongChina 13,1818,191
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2516,991
Xi’AnChina 11,9177,406
XichangChina 12,7907,948
YanjiChina 10,2506,369
YichangChina 12,2087,586
YinchuanChina 11,5597,183
YiningChina 11,2286,977
ZhengzhouChina 11,7117,277
ZhijiangChina 12,6027,831
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2062,614
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1612,586
AraucaColombia 3,9742,470
BarranquillaColombia 3,3722,096
Benito SalasColombia 4,1012,549
BogotáColombia 3,9932,481
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7832,351
El CaranoColombia 3,7632,338
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1952,607
MatecanaColombia 3,8972,422
PeralesColombia 3,9652,464
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2672,651
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3682,093
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8291,758
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3832,103
VanguardiaColombia 4,0742,532
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0813,158
YariguiesColombia 3,7922,356
MoroniComoros 15,0799,370
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9901,858
LimonCosta Rica 3,0381,888
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9691,845
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9991,864
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6465,373
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0345,614
SibenikCroatia 8,8205,481
SplitCroatia 8,8695,511
ZagrebCroatia 8,6805,394
CamagueyCuba 2,2501,398
CasablancaCuba 1,7971,117
HavanaCuba 1,8101,125
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6472,266
FamagustaCyprus 10,5896,580
LarnacaCyprus 10,5916,582
LimassolCyprus 10,5736,570
NicosiaCyprus 10,5486,555
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4905,276
ChebCzech Republic 8,1825,084
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5335,302
PragueCzech Republic 8,2875,150
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5137,775
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3497,674
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1437,546
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6948,509
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0678,120
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8344,868
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9944,968
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6304,741
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5784,709
MarstalDenmark 7,7784,834
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8634,886
OdenseDenmark 7,7434,811
RandersDenmark 7,6584,759
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9764,956
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6204,735
TønderDenmark 7,6844,775
TylstrupDenmark 7,6104,729
TystofteDenmark 7,7984,846
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6554,757
VestervigDenmark 7,5494,691
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2198,214
Melville HallDominica 3,9902,480
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9201,815
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0641,904
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0091,870
BaniDominican Republic 3,0631,903
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0081,869
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0821,915
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9981,863
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9871,856
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0191,876
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8571,775
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9631,841
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9361,825
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1311,946
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9681,844
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1121,934
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1671,968
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9231,816
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9311,821
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9751,849
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9401,827
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1581,962
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9801,852
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1031,928
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8951,799
MichesDominican Republic 3,1121,934
MocaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9131,810
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8401,765
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0651,905
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0211,878
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9641,842
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9731,847
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0141,873
PoloDominican Republic 3,0041,867
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9361,825
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9191,814
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9831,854
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9891,857
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1341,948
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0801,914
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9761,849
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0741,911
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0761,912
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9411,828
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0301,883
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9551,836
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1821,977
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0521,897
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9461,831
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8931,798
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0851,917
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9851,855
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0451,892
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0301,883
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8681,782
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0501,895
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9431,829
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0774,398
CanarEcuador 4,4992,796
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4222,748
IzobambaEcuador 4,2882,665
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2142,619
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6442,886
MilagroEcuador 4,4282,752
OtavaloEcuador 4,2382,634
PichilingueEcuador 4,3272,689
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2832,662
PuyoEcuador 4,4312,753
QuitoEcuador 4,2702,653
RumipambaEcuador 4,3542,705
San GabrielEcuador 4,2192,622
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6746,633
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9446,801
AswanEgypt 11,4607,121
AsyutEgypt 11,0856,888
BahariyaEgypt 10,8386,735
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9226,787
CairoEgypt 10,8576,746
DabaaEgypt 10,5896,580
DakhlaEgypt 11,0716,880
El ArishEgypt 10,9286,791
El TorEgypt 11,1596,934
FarafraEgypt 10,8796,760
HelwanEgypt 10,8736,757
HurguadaEgypt 11,2526,992
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8706,754
KhargaEgypt 11,1826,949
KosseirEgypt 11,3737,067
LuxorEgypt 11,3107,028
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4856,516
MinyaEgypt 10,9806,823
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8116,718
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1126,905
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2266,976
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9846,825
SalloumEgypt 10,3336,421
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5366,547
SohagEgypt 11,1706,941
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1456,925
TahrirEgypt 10,7666,690
TantaEgypt 10,7746,695
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,4381,515
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4411,517
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,4091,497
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4371,514
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0126,843
AsmaraEritrea 12,6087,835
AssabEritrea 13,0588,114
MassawaEritrea 12,6167,840
TallinEstonia 8,1485,064
TartuEstonia 8,3135,166
VilsandiEstonia 8,1025,034
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1288,158
GonderEthiopia 12,7347,913
NegeleEthiopia 13,4848,379
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2976,399
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5364,061
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4874,031
Laucala BayFiji 10,8506,742
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9126,781
NandiFiji 10,9126,781
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7656,689
HelsinkiFinland 8,0925,028
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0955,030
JoensuuFinland 8,0955,030
JokioinenFinland 7,9984,970
JyvskylFinland 7,9684,952
KajaaniFinland 7,9004,909
KuopioFinland 8,0064,975
KuusamoFinland 7,8224,860
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1685,076
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8964,906
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8824,898
OuluFinland 7,7704,828
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6344,744
TampereFinland 7,9624,948
TurkuFinland 7,9694,952
VaasaFinland 7,7704,828
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4775,268
BiarritzFrance 7,6714,767
BordeauxFrance 7,6564,758
BrestFrance 7,2214,487
CaenFrance 7,4444,626
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7104,791
DijonFrance 7,9064,913
GourdonFrance 7,8034,849
GrenobleFrance 8,0725,016
Le MansFrance 7,5514,692
LilleFrance 7,5954,720
LyonFrance 7,9864,963
MarseilleFrance 8,1415,059
MontpellierFrance 8,0475,000
NancyFrance 7,8954,906
NantesFrance 7,4724,643
NiceFrance 8,2625,134
ParisFrance 7,6424,749
PerpignanFrance 8,0214,984
StrasbourgFrance 7,9914,965
ToulonFrance 8,2095,101
ToulouseFrance 7,8664,888
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5093,424
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4693,398
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5103,424
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6273,496
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3263,309
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7994,225
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2775,143
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2755,142
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6374,746
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7164,795
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6174,734
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6625,382
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,28111,982
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,01611,196
BitamGabon 11,3657,062
CocobeachGabon 11,2677,002
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7967,330
LambarnGabon 11,4367,107
LastourvilleGabon 11,6677,250
LibrevilleGabon 11,2877,014
MakokouGabon 11,5897,201
MayumbaGabon 11,6497,239
MitzicGabon 11,4557,118
MkamboGabon 11,6547,242
MoandaGabon 11,7647,310
MouilaGabon 11,5827,197
Port-GentilGabon 11,3017,023
TchibanGabon 11,6457,237
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0312,505
BanjulGambia 8,1115,040
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2506,369
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5626,563
BerlinGermany 8,0795,020
BrockenGermany 7,9704,953
CologneGermany 7,8074,851
DresdenGermany 8,1915,090
ErfurtGermany 8,0414,997
EssenGermany 7,7824,836
FichtelbergGermany 8,1915,090
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9584,945
GeisenheimGermany 7,9244,924
GorlitzGermany 8,2565,130
HamburgGermany 7,8234,862
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8234,861
HannoverGermany 7,8764,894
HelgolandGermany 7,6734,768
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2455,124
KarlsruheGermany 8,0114,978
KasselGermany 7,9334,930
KonstanzGermany 8,1415,059
LeipzigGermany 8,0975,031
LindenbergGermany 8,1415,059
MagdeburgGermany 8,0054,975
MunichGermany 8,2595,132
MünsterGermany 7,7874,839
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0104,978
NurembergGermany 8,1425,060
NurnbergGermany 8,1395,058
PotsdamGermany 8,0715,015
RostockGermany 7,9044,911
SchleswigGermany 7,7454,813
StuttgartGermany 8,0735,016
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8604,884
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2685,138
AccraGhana 10,0896,269
KumasiGhana 9,8886,144
TamaleGhana 9,7796,077
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7814,835
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6455,994
AthensGreece 9,7336,048
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7556,062
ChiosGreece 9,8566,125
CorfuGreece 9,3705,823
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3765,827
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0356,236
IoanninaGreece 9,4215,854
KalamataGreece 9,6976,026
KerkiraGreece 9,3705,823
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8216,103
LamiaGreece 9,5845,955
LarissaGreece 9,5275,920
LemnosGreece 9,6716,009
LimnosGreece 9,6786,014
MethoniGreece 9,6946,024
MilosGreece 9,8806,139
MitiliniGreece 9,8286,107
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8226,104
NaxosGreece 9,9096,157
PatrasGreece 9,5895,958
RhodesGreece 10,1326,296
SamosGreece 9,9566,187
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7076,032
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9546,186
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4945,899
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6866,019
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5715,948
AasiaatGreenland 4,5572,832
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0243,122
AputiteqGreenland 5,3043,296
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8873,658
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3412,698
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4212,748
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6482,888
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7443,569
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6462,887
JulianehbGreenland 4,4742,780
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5322,817
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7433,569
NanortalikGreenland 4,5002,796
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5212,810
NordGreenland 5,9753,713
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3462,701
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8042,985
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6082,863
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5372,819
UpernavikGreenland 4,7312,940
UummannaqGreenland 4,7012,921
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9212,437
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9222,437
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3111,436
BokeGuinea 8,4255,235
ConakryGuinea 8,6185,355
FaranahGuinea 8,8505,499
KankanGuinea 8,9595,567
KindiaGuinea 8,6565,379
KissidougouGuinea 8,9495,561
LabeGuinea 8,6305,363
MacentaGuinea 9,0575,628
MamouGuinea 8,7085,411
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2175,727
SiguiriGuinea 8,9065,534
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2985,156
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8983,043
TimehriGuyana 4,9133,053
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9001,802
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0783,777
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2523,885
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1393,815
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3463,943
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6134,731
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1453,819
CatacamasHonduras 2,4121,499
CholutecaHonduras 2,5371,576
La CeibaHonduras 2,2911,423
La MesaHonduras 2,2851,420
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4681,533
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3321,449
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4571,527
TelaHonduras 2,2711,411
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9388,040
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9398,041
BudapestHungary 8,7395,431
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7545,440
DebrecenHungary 8,8885,523
KeszthelyHungary 8,6905,400
MiskolcHungary 8,7945,464
PecsHungary 8,8025,470
SzegedHungary 8,8935,526
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6185,355
AkureyriIceland 5,9153,676
DalatangiIceland 6,1273,807
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0683,771
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9373,689
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0033,730
ReykhólarIceland 5,7283,559
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7473,571
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7043,544
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8313,624
AgraIndia 13,0648,118
AhmedabadIndia 13,4288,344
AkolaIndia 13,7658,554
AllahabadIndia 13,2858,255
AmritsarIndia 12,5317,787
BangaloreIndia 14,6249,088
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2568,859
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8718,620
BikanerIndia 12,9038,018
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6549,106
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2788,251
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2788,251
DaltonganjIndia 13,4488,357
DarbhangaIndia 13,2138,211
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9918,073
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9888,071
DumkaIndia 13,4218,340
DwarkaIndia 13,4198,339
GoaIndia 14,2798,873
GuwahatiIndia 13,1868,194
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1428,788
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5248,404
JagdalpurIndia 13,9938,696
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6088,456
KotaIndia 13,2588,238
KozhikodeIndia 14,7829,185
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2877,635
LudhianaIndia 12,6307,848
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5869,064
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8257,970
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8858,628
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3078,891
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7468,542
New DelhiIndia 12,8988,015
PambanIndia 15,0549,354
PuneIndia 13,9478,667
SagarIndia 13,4388,351
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2617,619
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1079,387
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1079,387
VeravalIndia 13,6108,458
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1518,793
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3768,934
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0199,333
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,10810,010
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2379,468
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2188,835
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6858,504
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4959,629
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6788,499
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9069,884
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3779,556
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2668,243
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5389,655
AbadanIran 11,7917,327
ArakIran 11,5067,150
BabolsarIran 11,3677,064
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4717,749
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1616,936
Bandar LengehIran 12,4747,751
BirjandIran 12,0037,459
BushehrIran 12,0507,488
ChahbaharIran 12,8377,977
DezfulIran 11,6187,219
EsfahanIran 11,7437,297
IranshahrIran 12,6427,856
KermanIran 12,1887,574
KermanshahIran 11,3587,058
Khoram AbadIran 11,4997,146
MashhadIran 11,6677,250
OroomiehIran 10,9466,802
RamsarIran 11,2687,002
RashtIran 11,1836,949
SemnanIran 11,5117,153
ShahroudIran 11,4877,138
ShirazIran 12,0767,504
TabrizIran 10,9626,812
TeheranIran 11,4157,093
YazdIran 11,9147,403
ZahedanIran 12,4147,714
ZanjanIran 11,1956,957
BaghdadIraq 11,3207,035
BasraIraq 11,7497,301
BelmulletIreland 6,6194,113
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7944,222
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7014,164
ClonesIreland 6,7924,220
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7164,173
CorkIreland 6,8034,227
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8054,229
DublinIreland 6,8814,276
KilkennyIreland 6,8504,256
Malin HeadIreland 6,7394,187
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9254,303
ShannonIreland 6,7444,191
ValentiaIreland 6,6884,156
EilatIsrael 11,1266,914
HaifaIsrael 10,8496,742
JerusalemIsrael 10,9446,800
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9136,782
AlbengaItaly 8,2985,157
AlgheroItaly 8,5255,298
AmendolaItaly 8,9615,569
AnconaItaly 8,6775,392
ArezzoItaly 8,5805,332
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0575,628
BergamoItaly 8,2995,157
BolognaItaly 8,4745,266
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3515,189
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1105,661
BrindisiItaly 9,1685,697
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6685,386
CameriItaly 8,2415,121
CampobassoItaly 8,8915,525
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6695,387
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7095,412
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5945,340
Cape MeleItaly 8,3075,162
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0395,617
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2045,719
CerviaItaly 8,5585,318
CiampinoItaly 8,7385,430
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4585,256
Cisa PassItaly 8,3905,213
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6745,390
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3955,217
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2635,756
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2315,736
DecimomannuItaly 8,6555,378
DobbiacoItaly 8,3885,213
FalconaraItaly 8,6675,386
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5155,291
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9565,565
FonniItaly 8,6255,360
FrontoneItaly 8,6335,365
FrosinoneItaly 8,7975,466
GelaItaly 9,1735,700
GenoaItaly 8,3225,172
GhediItaly 8,3525,190
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0955,652
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8885,523
GrossetoItaly 8,5755,329
GrottaglieItaly 9,1435,681
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5645,322
GuidoniaItaly 8,7365,428
IstranaItaly 8,4505,251
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1695,698
LatinaItaly 8,7785,454
LatronicoItaly 9,0835,644
LecceItaly 9,2105,724
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5335,302
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1165,665
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1855,708
MilanItaly 8,2865,149
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2395,120
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6065,348
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9145,539
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5925,339
PadovaItaly 8,4535,253
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3525,190
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0395,617
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0195,605
PantelleriaItaly 9,0345,614
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3945,216
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6675,386
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6475,373
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8005,469
PiacenzaItaly 8,3495,188
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4715,264
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5445,309
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8245,483
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0305,612
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7405,431
PrizziItaly 9,0735,638
RadicofaniItaly 8,6125,352
Resia PassItaly 8,2825,146
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5925,339
RivoltoItaly 8,4895,275
Rolle PassItaly 8,3905,214
RomeItaly 8,7235,421
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7165,416
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5255,298
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2905,151
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9655,571
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2555,751
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4185,231
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5395,306
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1625,693
SigonellaItaly 9,1985,716
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1375,678
TarvisioItaly 8,4875,274
TermoliItaly 8,8835,520
TorinoItaly 8,2115,103
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1955,093
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9955,590
TrevicoItaly 8,9645,571
TrevisoItaly 8,4575,255
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5535,315
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2055,099
UdineItaly 8,4955,279
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9895,586
VeniceItaly 8,4775,268
VeronaItaly 8,3915,215
VicenzaItaly 8,4235,234
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6965,403
ViterboItaly 8,6615,38