Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Webbers Falls, Ok

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Webbers Falls, Ok. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Webbers Falls, Ok with (N selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with N

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0227,471
NeuquenArgentina 8,6755,390
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5965,342
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3987,704
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1838,814
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1608,799
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1439,410
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0131,251
NatitingouBenin 9,9246,167
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4355,242
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1956,957
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0626,874
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4632,152
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8331,761
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1601,964
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7661,719
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9692,466
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2351,389
North Bay, OnCanada 1,8161,129
N’DjamenaChad 10,9916,830
NanchangChina 12,2347,603
NanjingChina 11,7717,315
NanningChina 13,1558,174
NicosiaCyprus 10,5486,555
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8634,886
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0211,878
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9641,842
NegeleEthiopia 13,4848,379
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9126,781
NandiFiji 10,9126,781
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8824,898
NancyFrance 7,8954,906
NantesFrance 7,4724,643
NiceFrance 8,2625,134
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0104,978
NurembergGermany 8,1425,060
NurnbergGermany 8,1395,058
NaxosGreece 9,9096,157
NanortalikGreenland 4,5002,796
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5212,810
NordGreenland 5,9753,713
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3462,701
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2175,727
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7468,542
New DelhiIndia 12,8988,015
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9145,539
NaganoJapan 10,3346,422
NagasakiJapan 11,1496,928
NagoJapan 11,8107,339
NagoyaJapan 10,5326,545
Naha, OkinawaJapan 11,8627,371
NaraJapan 10,6386,611
NazeJapan 11,5617,184
NemuroJapan 9,3635,818
NiigataJapan 10,1796,325
NikkoJapan 10,2506,370
NobeokaJapan 11,0636,875
NairobiKenya 13,7828,564
Napari, TabuaeranKiribati 7,4394,623
Naryn (Mtn Stn)Kyrgyz Republic 11,4677,125
NidaLithuania 8,2855,148
Nosy Be/ FasceneMadagascar 15,6209,707
Nosy-VarikaMadagascar 16,11410,013
Nkhata BayMalawi 14,2978,884
Nkhota KotaMalawi 14,3798,935
NaraMali 8,8445,496
NioroMali 8,6555,379
NemaMauritania 8,7575,442
NouakchottMauritania 7,8914,904
NoumeaNew Caledonia 12,1517,551
Napier, Hawkes BayNew Zealand 12,2427,607
NelsonNew Zealand 12,6157,839
New PlymouthNew Zealand 12,4217,719
Ngaumu ForestNew Zealand 12,4027,707
NandaimeNicaragua 2,7381,701
N’GuigmiNiger 10,6826,638
NiameyNiger 9,7896,083
Narvik, NordlandNorway 7,2574,509
Nordkap/ Helnes FyrNorway 7,3534,569
Ny-AlesundNorway 6,5464,068
NawabshahPakistan 12,9838,068
NokkundiPakistan 12,5457,795
Nueva Asuncion, BoqueronParaguay 7,1124,419
Naia, Mai (Pasay City)Philippines 13,3288,282
Nar’Jan-MarRussia 8,2935,153
Nercinskij ZavodRussia 9,8396,114
NikolaevRussia 9,4715,885
Nikolayevsk Na AmureRussia 8,8415,494
Nikolskoe/ BeringaRussia 7,4024,599
NizneangarskRussia 9,6545,999
Nizne-UdinskRussia 9,9316,171
Njaksimvol’Russia 8,9685,573
NovgorodRussia 8,4895,275
NovosibirskRussia 10,0026,215
Nuwara EliyaSri Lanka 15,3289,525
No. 6Sudan 11,7077,275
NyalaSudan 11,8127,340
Nakhon PhanomThailand 13,8248,590
Nakhon SawanThailand 14,1598,798
Nakhon Si ThammaratThailand 14,9259,275
Nan/ Muang NanThailand 13,8098,581
NarathiwatThailand 15,0839,372
NigdeTurkey 10,3876,455
NebitdagTurkmenistan 11,1536,931
Nikopol’Ukraine 9,5465,932
Napoleon, NdUsa 1,185737
Napoleon, OhUsa 1,185737
Nashville, TennesseeUsa 776482
Natchez, MsUsa 508316
Neosho, MoUsa 240149
New Bedford, MaUsa 2,2201,379
New Brunswick, NjUsa 1,9021,182
New Castlen, PaUsa 1,471914
New Hampton, IaUsa 926575
New London, WiUsa 1,173729
New Orleans Audubon, LaUsa 727452
New Orleans, LouisianaUsa 714444
New Ulm, MnUsa 1,004624
New YorkUsa 1,9511,213
New York/ Jfk, NyUsa 1,9611,218
New York/ Laguardia, NyUsa 1,9541,214
Newark, NjUsa 1,9301,200
Newberry, MiUsa 1,438894
Newberry, ScUsa 1,196743
Newkirk, OkUsa 286178
Newnan, GaUsa 948589
Newport, TnUsa 1,091678
Nome, AlaskaUsa 5,6183,491
Norfolk, VaUsa 1,7031,058
Norfolk/ Karl Stefan, NeUsa 805500
North Bend, OregonUsa 2,6721,660
North Loup, NeUsa 852530
North Platte, NebraskaUsa 845525
Norton, KsUsa 709441
Norwalk, OhUsa 1,285798
NdolaZambia 13,8828,626


Countries A-Z:         A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z
Bright Future Dir.

© 2009 - 2015 climatemps.com - Sitemap - Contact Us - Privacy Policy -